Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

B175-71614   "Bolt, 7/16-14 x 1-3/4"" Hex Head, G5"
1510-301   #16 Solid Pin, 14-16 AWG, Nickel Plt
1510-304   #16 Solid Socket, 14-16 AWG, Nickel Plt
1510-440   #6 Flat Washer SS
5310-002   (OBSOLETE USE 5310-085) BULKHEAD CROSS TUBE, UPPER (std and hydraulic)
2910-022   (OBSOLETE) Hydraulic Line Fitting, 90*, 1/8" Swivel
5310-003H   (use 5310-003)
5310-020   (use 5310-051)
5310-019   (use 5310-052)
5330-007   (use 5330-020)
5340-002   (use 5340-031)
5610-011   (use 5610-021)
5710-013   (use 5710-032)
5750-008   (use 5750-030)
5520-019   *OBSOLETE* USE PARTS: 5520-033 & 5220-034
1710-130   1/4" Poly Tube
1510-009   12V Continuous Duty Solenoid, Cole Hersee
M12X1.5   214785 Magnetic Drain Plug M12X1.5
7220-044KT   3 Blade Warp Drive Propeller KIT
1510-441   3-1/8 UMA Airspeed Indicator Range: 20-120 MPH (no range mark)
1510-522   3-1/8 UMA Airspeed Indicator 20-120 mph Rangemarked for Classic SeaRey (NOT STOCK ITEM)
2520-015   4 Point Harness Kit (for both seats)
2520-014   4 Point Harness w/Lift Latch Buckle/ L & R Hand Tongue Connectors
5740-020   401 3 Gram Loctite Prism Inst Adhesive
1510-171   5 Amp Circuit Breaker W23X1A1G5
1510-489   5mm 12v Pre-Wired Blue LED - Ultra Bright
1510-490   5mm 12v Pre-Wired Pure Green LED - Ultra Bright
1510-491   5mm 12v Pre-Wired Red LED - Ultra Bright
1510-494   5mm LED Bezel/Holder - Chrome / Silver (Metal)
1510-475   6 WAY PLUG ASSY 16-14 SCS - Plug-Wing Side
1510-435   6-32 Nylock Nut, SS
1510-319   ACI 2070 SEAREY GEAR ALERT
1510-321   ACI 2075 SEAREY POWER BUSS KIT
1510-233   ACI 2085 SEAREY GEAR RELAY INTERFACE BOARD ONLY
1510-324   ACI CABIN LIGHT, BLACK HOUSING, WHITE LED LIGHTS
3230-075   ACTUATOR CLEVIS
3230-072   ACTUATOR MOUNT PLATE
3230-077   ACTUATOR, ELECTRIC GEAR
3230-082   Actuator, Electric Gear With Internal Limit Switches
7310-062   ADAPTER FITTING BARB TO MALE AN ANODIZED -06AN BARB SIZE 3/8"
7310-061   ADAPTER FITTING BARB TO MALE NPT TWIST-LOK BLUE 3/8" PIPE TO 3/8" BARB
7240-023   ADAPTOR - 1/4 FNPT X 1/2 MNPT BUSHING
2740-022   ADDITIONAL TRIM SLAVE ARM KIT
5310-109   Adel Clamp 1-1/4" OD
5310-091   ADEL CLAMP 1/2 - 3/4 OD
5310-089   ADEL CLAMP 1/4 - 1/2 OD
5310-090   ADEL CLAMP 3/8 - 5/8 OD
5310-092   ADEL CLAMP 5/8 - 1" OD
2730-022   ADJUSTABLE ELEVATOR ACTUATOR TUBE - One End Only
2730-018   ADJUSTABLE ELEVATOR ACTUATOR TUBE ASSEMBLY (2 sides+adj.Sleeve+bolt)
1510-039   AeroLEDs Landing Light, Square (SunRay Plus)
1510-147   AeroLEDs SunRay Plus Mounting Kit
7240-029   AEROSHELL OIL SPORT PLUS 4, 1 LITER
7310-068   AEROSPACE FIRESLEEVE 7/8" ID, SAEAS1072 , PER FOOT
1510-107   AF-5500 EFIS - Elite Model for SeaRey
1510-257   AF-5500 EFIS/Engine Monitor w/Remote m/a
1510-512   AF-GPS Module (for AF-5500 EFIS)
1510-264   AFS Backup Battery 2 Amp
1510-258   AFS Current Shunt
1510-533   AFS Manifold Pressure Sensor for Rotax 914 (MAP Sensor)
1510-076   AFS Outside Air Temperature Sensor (OAT)
1510-263   AFS Rotax Oil Pressure Adapter
1510-259   AFS Rotax RPM Interface Board
5330-002   AFT HULL MOUNT ANGLE, LEFT
5330-006   AFT HULL MOUNT ANGLE, RIGHT
5320-038   Aft Pylon Turtle Deck Cover
5310-096   AHRS MOUNT BRACKET
5760-001/01   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #1 (CLASSIC)
5760-004-01   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #1 LS
5760-001/02   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #2 (CLASSIC)
5760-004/02   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #2 LS
5760-001/03   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #3 (CLASSIC)
5760-004/03   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #3 LS
5760-001/04   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #4 (CLASSIC)
5760-004/04   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #4 LS
5760-001/05   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #5 (CLASSIC)
5760-004/05   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #5 LS
5760-001/06   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #6 (CLASSIC)
5760-004/06   AILERON COMPRESSION STRUT #6 LS
5310-097   AILERON CONTROL STOP (rev for Matco Master Cylinder)
5760-005   AILERON GAP SEAL INBOARD
5760-006   AILERON GAP SEAL OUTBOARD
5750-032   AILERON HINGE ARM
5760-009   AILERON LEADING EDGE
2710-003   AILERON TORQUE TUBE
2710-005   AILERON TORQUE TUBE BEARING
2710-017   AILERON TORQUE TUBE BEARING LS
2710-001   AILERON TORQUE TUBE HORN, WELDED
2710-009   AILERON TORQUE TUBE, FUSELAGE
5760-008   AILERON TRAILING EDGE
7210-001   AIR FILTER, ROTAX 912/912S
7210-003   AIR FILTER, ROTAX 914
RENTDEMO   Aircraft Rental P/A Demo Per Hour
SVC-1004   Airplane Condition/Annual Inspection
7310-024   ALKON SWIVEL MALE EL
1510-424   Alternator OV Disconnect Relay
7310-038   ALUMINUM FITTING AN840-4D
2910-031   ALUMINUM NUT AN924-4D
3230-117   ALUMINUM SPACER, 1" OD X 1/4" ID X 1/2" LONG
2740-021   ALUMINUM SPACER, 1/4" I.D. X 1" LONG
2750-013   ALUMINUM SPACER, 1/4" I.D. X 5/8" LONG
7610-002   ALUMINUM SPACER, 3/16 X 1/4" (AN43DD3-16FC)
5750-005   ALUMINUM SPACER, 3/16 X 5/16" (AN43DD3-20FC)
3220-013   ALUMINUM SPACER, 3/8 X .049 X 1-1/2
3230-116   ALUMINUM SPACER, 5/8" OD X 1/2"
3230-080   ALUMINUM SPACER, 5/8" OD X 1/4"
3230-081   ALUMINUM SPACER, 5/8" OD X 3/4"
1510-174   Ameri-King AK-451-2 ELT Whip USA
7310-059   ANDAIR CHECK VALVE FOR 3/8 HOSE
1510-272A   Angle of Attack 'A' Kit Only - Sensors/Wiring
2850-004   ANGLE, 1" X 1" X 1/16"
1510-067   ANTENNA, DM C63-1/A
1510-272   AOA (Angle of Attack) - EFIS Screen Option
7240-022   AQP ADPT 6 MJIC 6 MJIC - 2027-6-6S
7240-021   AQP SOCKETLESS FIT 6 SWIV - 4741-6B
7240-019   AQP SOCKETLESS FIT 8 SWIV - 191321-8S
7240-020   AQP SOCKETLESS FIT 8 SWIV - 4797-8B
1510-323   AVEOFLASH E-SERIES LP NAV AND STROBE LIGHTS
1510-534   AWG 6 Copper Clad Aluminum Wire with White ETFE Insulation
3240-090   AXLE FOR MATCO WHEEL & BRAKE
WABUP4   BACKUP WASHER FOR 1/8 RIVET
5340-038   BAGGAGE COMPARTMENT KIT - WITH BLACK CARPET
5340-017   BAGGAGE COMPARTMENT KIT - WITH MEDIUM-GREY CARPET
5340-070   Baggage Deck Angle
5340-069   Baggage Deck Support Plate
5340-029   BAGGAGE DECK, LEFT
5340-030   BAGGAGE DECK, RIGHT
7310-025   BARBED INSERT, 1/4 X 1/4 MP 90
PR102   BASEBALL CAP EMBROIDERED SEAREY LOGO
7410-011   Battery Box Insert
7410-008   BATTERY BRACE
7410-009   BATTERY MOUNT BRACKET
7410-003   BATTERY MOUNT STRAP
2710-014   BELL CRANK BEARING
2710-016   BELL CRANK, AFT COCKPIT LS
2710-024   BELL CRANK, COCKPIT LSA
2710-022   BELL CRANK, LOWER LS
2710-008   BELL CRANK, UPPER
5330-019   BILGE PUMP SERVICE MOUNT PLATE
5330-018   BILGE PUMP, LOW PROFILE
5720-029   Blind Spot Mirror, 4" x 2.5" (approx. size)
0620-109   BOESHIELD T-9 12 oz AEROSOL CAN
S04-10   BOLT, #4-40 X 5/8"
B250-1420   BOLT, 1/4-20 X 2-1/2" (FOR 4" WHEELS)
B075-428A   BOLT, 1/4-28 X 3/4" ALLEN, S.S.
B038-1428H   Bolt, 1/4-28 x 3/8" Hex Head
N305   BOLT, AN3-05 (DRILLED THREAD END)
N305A   BOLT, AN3-05A
N306   BOLT, AN3-06 (DRILLED THREAD END)
N306A   BOLT, AN3-06A
N307A   BOLT, AN3-07A
N310   BOLT, AN3-10 (DRILLED THREAD END)
N310A   BOLT, AN3-10A
N311   BOLT, AN3-11 (DRILLED THREAD END)
N311A   BOLT, AN3-11A
N312A   BOLT, AN3-12A
N313A   BOLT, AN3-13A
N314   BOLT, AN3-14 (DRILLED THREAD END)
N314A   BOLT, AN3-14A
N315   Bolt, AN3-15 (Drilled Thread End)
N315A   BOLT, AN3-15A
N316A   BOLT, AN3-16A
N317A   BOLT, AN3-17A
N320A   BOLT, AN3-20A
N322A   BOLT, AN3-22A
N323A   BOLT, AN3-23A
N324A   BOLT, AN3-24A
N325A   BOLT, AN3-25A
N326A   BOLT, AN3-26A
N331A   BOLT, AN3-31A
N405A   BOLT, AN4-05A
N406A   BOLT, AN4-06A
N407A   BOLT, AN4-07A
N410A   BOLT, AN4-10A
N411A   BOLT, AN4-11A
N412   BOLT, AN4-12 (DRILLED THREAD END)
N412A   BOLT, AN4-12A
N413A   BOLT, AN4-13A
N414A   BOLT, AN4-14A
N415A   BOLT, AN4-15A
N416A   BOLT, AN4-16A
N417A   BOLT, AN4-17A
N420   Bolt, AN4-20 (Drilled Thread End)
N420A   BOLT, AN4-20A
N421A   BOLT, AN4-21A
N422A   BOLT, AN4-22A
N423A   BOLT, AN4-23A
N424   Bolt, AN4-24 Drilled Thread End
N424A   BOLT, AN4-24A
N425   Bolt, AN4-25 Drilled Thread End
N425A   BOLT, AN4-25A
N426A   BOLT, AN4-26A
N427A   BOLT, AN4-27A
N430A   BOLT, AN4-30A
N431A   BOLT, AN4-31A
N432   BOLT, AN4-32 (DRILLED THREAD END)
N432A   BOLT, AN4-32A
N433A   BOLT, AN4-33A
N434   BOLT, AN4-34 (DRILLED THREAD END)
N434A   BOLT, AN4-34A

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8